Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 12. November 2022 |
|
02 |
BTHC 2 - DTVH 2 |
14:00 |
A.Böger S.Weber |
|
01 |
DHCH 2 - BMTV |
16:30 |
R.Bernin J.Beckmann |
|
|
Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
|
04 |
HCG - DHCH 2 |
15:00 |
A.Böger B.Spermoser |
|
03 |
BMTV - DTVH 2 |
16:00 |
S.Florin S.Neddermeier |
|
05 |
BTHC 2 - EC |
18:00 |
S.Florin K.Piepho |
|
|
Sonntag, 20. November 2022 |
|
08 |
EC - DHCH 2 |
17:00 |
J.Merchel K.Piepho |
|
09 |
BHC - BMTV |
11:00 |
T.Rath S.Weber |
|
07 |
DTVH 2 - HCG |
12:00 |
S.Neddermeier B.Spermoser |
|
10 |
CzV - BTHC 2 |
14:00 |
T.Rath S.Weber |
|
|
Samstag, 26. November 2022 |
|
11 |
DTVH 2 - DHCH 2 |
14:00 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
13 |
BTHC 2 - BMTV |
14:00 |
B.Schuster D.Uhl |
|
12 |
BHC - HCG |
17:00 |
F.Eichner A.Ziese |
|
14 |
EC - CzV |
14:00 |
J.Merchel T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
|
Dienstag, 29. November 2022 |
|
06 |
CzV - BHC |
20:30 |
J.Beckmann H.Bremer |
|
|
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 |
|
16 |
DTVH 2 - CzV |
13:00 |
S.Florin J.Merchel |
|
15 |
BTHC 2 - HCG |
14:00 |
B.Böhme F.Hoffmann |
|
17 |
BHC - EC |
15:00 |
H.Bremer F.Eichner |
|
|
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
|
18 |
EC - BMTV |
14:00 |
R.Bernin H.Bremer |
|
19 |
HCG - CzV |
13:00 |
F.Hoffmann S.Neddermeier |
|
20 |
DHCH 2 - BHC |
11:00 |
B.Böhme S.Florin |
|
|
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
|
22 |
BTHC 2 - BHC |
14:00 |
A.Böger S.Florin |
|
23 |
EC - DTVH 2 |
13:00 |
J.Merchel B.Spermoser |
|
24 |
CzV - DHCH 2 |
14:00 |
F.Eichner A.Ziese |
|
21 |
BMTV - HCG |
16:00 |
J.Merchel B.Spermoser |
|
|
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 |
|
27 |
BHC - DTVH 2 |
11:00 |
F.Eichner H.Sandermann |
|
26 |
BTHC 2 - DHCH 2 |
14:00 |
F.Hoffmann B.Spermoser |
|
28 |
CzV - BMTV |
16:00 |
F.Eichner H.Sandermann |
|
25 |
HCG - EC |
11:00 |
A.Böger S.Florin |
|
|
Dienstag, 13. Dezember 2022 |
|
30 |
BMTV - DHCH 2 |
18:30 |
T.Adamitz F.Hoffmann |
|
|
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 |
|
29 |
DTVH 2 - BTHC 2 |
14:00 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
32 |
CzV - HCG |
16:00 |
F.Eichner T.Rath |
|
31 |
EC - BHC |
13:00 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
|
Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 |
|
34 |
DTVH 2 - BMTV |
14:00 |
F.Hoffmann T.Schediwy |
|
33 |
DHCH 2 - HCG |
11:30 |
K.Piepho B.Schuster |
|
35 |
EC - BTHC 2 |
14:00 |
B.Böhme S.Weber |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2023 |
|
40 |
BTHC 2 - CzV |
12:00 |
B.Böhme B.Spermoser |
|
37 |
BMTV - BHC |
16:00 |
F.Hoffmann J.Merchel |
|
38 |
HCG - DTVH 2 |
11:00 |
T.Adamitz S.Florin |
|
39 |
DHCH 2 - EC |
11:30 |
F.Hoffmann J.Merchel |
|
|
Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
|
43 |
BHC - DHCH 2 |
15:00 |
R.Bernin H.Bremer |
|
44 |
CzV - DTVH 2 |
16:00 |
S.Florin J.Haddinga |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
|
42 |
BMTV - EC |
11:00 |
T.Adamitz S.Neddermeier |
|
41 |
HCG - BTHC 2 |
11:00 |
B.Spermoser S.Weber |
|
|
Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 |
|
48 |
BHC - BTHC 2 |
17:00 |
F.Eichner H.Sandermann |
|
45 |
HCG - BMTV |
15:00 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
47 |
DTVH 2 - EC |
14:00 |
F.Hoffmann S.Neddermeier |
B.Szymanek
|
|
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2023 |
|
46 |
DHCH 2 - CzV |
13:00 |
B.Böhme J.Jaddinga |
|
|
Dienstag, 31. Januar 2023 |
|
36 |
BHC - CzV |
20:30 |
J.Beckmann H.Bremer |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
|
52 |
CzV - EC |
16:00 |
R.Bernin H.Sandermann |
|
49 |
BMTV - BTHC 2 |
18:00 |
S.Florin T.Schediwy |
|
50 |
DHCH 2 - DTVH 2 |
14:00 |
B.Böhme S.Weber |
|
51 |
HCG - BHC |
15:00 |
R.Gast J.Merchel |
|
|
Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 |
|
53 |
BMTV - CzV |
15:00 |
S.Neddermeier T.Temps |
|
54 |
DHCH 2 - BTHC 2 |
15:00 |
B.Böhme S.Florin |
|
55 |
DTVH 2 - BHC |
15:00 |
A.Böger S.Weber |
|
56 |
EC - HCG |
15:00 |
J.Merchel S.Sohns |
|
|
|