|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 6. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Schierenberg - Ausrichter Klipper |
1 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 3 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
19 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 |
5:2 |
(3:2) |
29 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
25 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 3 - Sonntag, 7. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Steinwiesenweg - Ausrichter Vici |
61 |
|
HC Lüneburg 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
71 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV1 - HC Lüneburg 2 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
67 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Eimsbütteler TV1 |
1:2 |
(1:2) |
79 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
4:0 |
(0:0) |
89 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
0:6 |
(0:4) |
85 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
1:3 |
(0:2) |
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 13. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Tegelsbarg - Ausrichter UHC |
41 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - 1. Kieler THC 1 |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
49 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
2:2 |
Halbzeitergebnis fehlt! |
59 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 3 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
0:2 |
Halbzeitergebnis fehlt! |
55 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - Hamburger Polo Club 3 |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 4 - Samstag, 13. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Am Fuchsberg - Ausrichter Bergedorf |
99 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
93 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC3 - TSG Bergedorf |
0:3 |
(0:0) |
111 |
|
SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn - Großflottbeker THGC3 |
4:2 |
(3:0) |
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe 1 - Sonntag, 28. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Loogestraße, Ausrichter HTHC |
5 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 3 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
21 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 - Klipper Hamburg 3 |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
9 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 |
2:1 |
(0:0) |
17 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
3:1 |
(2:1) |
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe 3 - Sonntag, 28. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Brehmweg - Ausrichter ETV |
65 |
|
HC Lüneburg 2 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
2:1 |
(1:1) |
88 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - Eimsbütteler TV1 |
0:6 |
(0:2) |
81 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - HC Lüneburg 2 |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
73 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV1 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
69 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
77 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
» Spieltag 2 - Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 5. Dezember 2021 |
Sporthalle Schierenberg, Bergstedt |
35 |
|
1. Kieler THC 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 3 |
6:0 |
(5:0) |
58 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 3 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
0:2 |
(0:0) |
51 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - 1. Kieler THC 1 |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
43 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
7:0 |
(4:0) |
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe 4 - Sonntag, 5. Dezember 2021 |
Sporthalle Th-Heuß Gym, Pinneberg |
96 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - Großflottbeker THGC3 |
3:2 |
(1:1) |
107 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
8:0 |
(4:0) |
114 |
|
SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn - TSG Bergedorf |
0:4 |
(0:3) |
» Spieltag 3 - Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 12. Dezember 2021 |
Sporthalle TTK |
16 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - Klipper Hamburg 3 |
2:3 |
(0:3) |
4 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 3 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 |
3:0 |
(3:0) |
8 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
2:2 |
(2:2) |
27 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
» Spieltag 3 - Gr. 3 - Samstag, 18. Dezember 2021 |
Sporthalle Phönix Lübeck |
76 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - HC Lüneburg 2 |
3:2 |
(1:0) |
64 |
|
HC Lüneburg 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
6:1 |
(2:0) |
68 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
83 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - Eimsbütteler TV1 |
0:6 |
(0:5) |
87 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
2:2 |
(2:0) |
75 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV1 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
4:0 |
(3:0) |
» Spieltag 3 - Gruppe 4 - Samstag, 18. Dezember 2021 |
Sporthalle Christianeum, Ausrichter Flottbek |
» Spieltag 3 - Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 19. Dezember 2021 |
geändert: Sporthalle Brehmweg, Polo |
46 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - 1. Kieler THC 1 |
0:4 |
(0:1) |
34 |
|
1. Kieler THC 1 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
53 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
2:3 |
(1:2) |
45 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - Hamburger Polo Club 3 |
6:0 |
(5:0) |
» Spieltag 4 - Gr. 2 - Samstag, 15. Januar 2022 |
Buckhorn, Ausrichter Bergstedt |
60 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 3 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
0:6 |
(0:2) |
54 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
6:1 |
(2:0) |
50 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 3 |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
32 |
|
1. Kieler THC 1 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
» Spieltag 4 - Gruppe 4 - Samstag, 15. Januar 2022 |
Sporthalle Schierenberg, Ausrichter Rahlstedt |
98 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - TSG Bergedorf |
0:4 |
(0:3) |
106 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Großflottbeker THGC3 |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
112 |
|
SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
4:0 |
(3:0) |
94 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC3 - SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
» Spieltag 5 - Gruppe 4 - Samstag, 15. Januar 2022 |
Sporthalle Schierenberg, Ausrichter Rahlstedt |
109 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn |
5:0 |
(4:0) |
91 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC3 - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
0:4 |
(0:1) |
» Spieltag 4 - Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 23. Januar 2022 |
geä.: Hochrad, Ausrichter A. Bahrenfeld |
30 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 |
0:8 |
(0:5) |
24 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
20 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
6 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - Klipper Hamburg 3 |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
» Spieltag 4 - Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 23. Januar 2022 |
Sporthalle MTHC |
90 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
84 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
0:5 |
(0:3) |
80 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
7:0 |
(4:0) |
72 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
4:1 |
(1:1) |
66 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - HC Lüneburg 2 |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
62 |
|
HC Lüneburg 2 - Eimsbütteler TV1 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
» Spieltag 5 - Gr. 2 - Samstag, 5. Februar 2022 |
geän: Christianeum, Ausrichter Polo |
56 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 3 - 1. Kieler THC 1 |
0:5 |
(0:2) |
33 |
|
1. Kieler THC 1 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
4:0 |
(0:0) |
48 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
1:7 |
(1:5) |
44 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
» Spieltag 5 - Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 6. Februar 2022 |
Sporthalle Kreideberg, Lüneburg |
86 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - HC Lüneburg 2 |
2:0 |
(2:0) |
70 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
2:8 |
(1:2) |
63 |
|
HC Lüneburg 2 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
82 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
0:3 |
Nichtantritt Phönix |
78 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - Eimsbütteler TV1 |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
74 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV1 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
3:0 |
Nichtantritt Phönix |
» Spieltag 5 - Gr. 1 - Samstag, 12. Februar 2022 |
Sporthalle Buckhorn, Bergstedt |
26 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - Klipper Hamburg 3 |
0:3 |
(0:3) |
10 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
3 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 3 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
22 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
» Zwischenrunde - Samstag, 26. Februar 2022 |
Tegelsbarg Gr. A - Ausr. ETV, Sander Tannen Gr. B Ausr. Bergedorf |
113 |
|
1. Kieler THC 1 - Eimsbütteler TV1 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
114 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 3 - SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
115 |
|
SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn - 1. Kieler THC 1 |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
112 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV1 - Klipper Hamburg 3 |
1:1 |
(1:1) |
116 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV1 - SG Pinneberg/Elmshorn |
2:2 |
(2:0) |
111 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 3 - 1. Kieler THC 1 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
119 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
120 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
121 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - UHC Hamburg 3 |
1:3 |
(1:3) |
118 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
122 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
117 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
» Endrunde - Sonntag, 27. Februar 2022 |
Sander Tannen (Bergedorf) - Ausr. Bergedorf |
123 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 3 - TSG Bergedorf |
1:3 |
(0:2) |
124 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - 1. Kieler THC 1 |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
125 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 3 - 1. Kieler THC 1 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
126 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - UHC Hamburg 3 |
3:2 |
3:2 n.P. |